League 2 Cup

POSU-16 LEAGUE 2 CUPMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Coleridge and Parry School43102031710
2St. Francis Secondary School4310114710
3Parkinson Memorial Secondary School3300142129
4Graydon Sealy Secondary School320111476
5The Lester Vaughan School32018536
6Daryll Jordan Secondary School310267-13
7The Codrington School00000000
8Frederick Smith Secondary School100112-10
9Grantley Adams Memorial School2002312-90
10St. George Secondary School4004216-140
11Princess Margaret Secondary School3003324-210
MATCHDAYDATEKICK-OFFHOMEAWAYRESULTSCORERS
1rescheduledFrederick Smith Secondary SchoolThe Codrington School
1Wednesday, 2nd October 20193.30 pmGraydon Sealy Secondary SchoolPrincess Margaret Secondary School6:1
1Wednesday, 2nd October 20193.30 pmDaryll Jordan Secondary SchoolGrantley Adams Memorial School5:2DJSS: Ikenna Gill (1, PK), Taraji Clarke (2), Romario Cummins (1), Rashawn Maynard (1); RC: Romario Cummins (DJSS)
1Wednesday, 2nd October 20193.30 pmSt. George Secondary SchoolParkinson Memorial Secondary School1:4SGSS: OG PARK; PARK: Blaire Spencer (2), Ranico Rouse (1), Ranaco Thompson (1); RC: Michael Browne
1Wednesday, 2nd October 20193.30 pmThe Lester Vaughan SchoolColeridge and Parry School0:4CP: Najae Hinds, Khimani Cox, Rovaldo Massiah, Raquan Browne
2Wednesday, 9th October 20193.30 pmPrincess Margaret Secondary SchoolSt. Francis Secondary School1:6
2Wednesday, 9th October 20193.30 pmParkinson Memorial Secondary SchoolDaryll Jordan Secondary School3:0PARK: Sheckeem Kellman, Ranaco Thompson, Thierry Bradshaw
2Wednesday, 9th October 20193.30 pmColeridge and Parry SchoolGraydon Sealy Secondary School2:0CP: Rovaldo Massiah (2)
2rescheduledThe Codrington SchoolSt. George Secondary School
2rescheduledFrederick Smith Secondary SchoolThe Lester Vaughan School
3Wednesday, 16th October 20193.30 pmGrantley Adams Memorial SchoolParkinson Memorial Secondary School1:7GAMS: Malique Bynoe; PARK: Christian Gill (4), Michael Browne (1), Sheckem Marshall (1), Antony Goveia (1)
3Wednesday, 16th October 20193.30 pmSt. Francis Secondary SchoolColeridge and Parry School2:2SFSS: Lee Blades, Khaliq Haynes; CP: Joshua Husbands, Rovaldo Massiah
3rescheduledDaryll Jordan Secondary SchoolThe Codrington School
3Wednesday, 16th October 20193.30 pmSt. George Secondary SchoolThe Lester Vaughan School0:6LVS: Javonte Griffith (4), Rashawn Johnson (2)
3rescheduledGraydon Sealy Secondary SchoolFrederick Smith Secondary School
4Wednesday, 23rd October 20193.30 pmColeridge and Parry SchoolPrincess Margaret Secondary School12:1CP: 21' Tavian Eastmond (PK), 24' Tavian Eastmond, 30' Khimani Cox, 33' Khimani Cox, 41; Najae Hinds, 44' Jayden Carter (PK), 46' Khimani Cox, 54' Tavian Eastmond, 60' Tavian Eastmond, 69' Joshua Husbands, Rovaldo Massiah (2); PMSS: Rahaim Went
4rescheduledThe Codrington SchoolGrantley Adams Memorial School
4Wednesday, 23rd October 20193.30 pmFrederick Smith Secondary SchoolSt. Francis Secondary School1:2
4Wednesday, 23rd October 20193.30 pmThe Lester Vaughan SchoolDaryll Jordan Secondary School2:1LVS: Kyree Lopez, OG DJSS; DJSS: Romario Cummins
4Wednesday, 23rd October 20193.30 pmSt. George Secondary SchoolGraydon Sealy Secondary School1:5SGSS: Zidane Belle;
5rescheduledParkinson Memorial Secondary SchoolThe Codrington School
5rescheduledPrincess Margaret Secondary SchoolFrederick Smith Secondary School
5rescheduledGrantley Adams Memorial SchoolThe Lester Vaughan School
5Wednesday, 6th November 20193.30 pmSt. Francis Secondary SchoolSt. George Secondary School1:0SFSS: Deione Grant
5rescheduledDaryll Jordan Secondary SchoolGraydon Sealy Secondary School
6Wednesday, 13th November 20193.30 pmFrederick Smith Secondary SchoolColeridge and Parry School
6Wednesday, 13th November 20193.30 pmThe Lester Vaughan SchoolParkinson Memorial Secondary School
6Wednesday, 13th November 20193.30 pmSt. George Secondary SchoolPrincess Margaret Secondary School
6Wednesday, 13th November 20193.30 pmGraydon Sealy Secondary SchoolGrantley Adams Memorial School
6Wednesday, 13th November 20193.30 pmDaryll Jordan Secondary SchoolSt. Francis Secondary School
7Wednesday, 4th December 20193.30 pmThe Codrington SchoolThe Lester Vaughan School
7Wednesday, 4th December 20193.30 pmColeridge and Parry SchoolSt. George Secondary School
7Wednesday, 4th December 20193.30 pmParkinson Memorial Secondary SchoolGraydon Sealy Secondary School
7Wednesday, 4th December 20193.30 pmPrincess Margaret Secondary SchoolDaryll Jordan Secondary School
7Wednesday, 4th December 20193.30 pmGrantley Adams Memorial SchoolSt. Francis Secondary School
83.30 pmSt. George Secondary SchoolFrederick Smith Secondary School
83.30 pmGraydon Sealy Secondary SchoolThe Codrington School
83.30 pmDaryll Jordan Secondary SchoolColeridge and Parry School
83.30 pmSt. Francis Secondary SchoolParkinson Memorial Secondary School
83.30 pmGrantley Adams Memorial SchoolPrincess Margaret Secondary School
93.30 pmThe Lester Vaughan SchoolGraydon Sealy Secondary School
93.30 pmFrederick Smith Secondary SchoolDaryll Jordan Secondary School
93.30 pmThe Codrington SchoolSt. Francis Secondary School
93.30 pmColeridge and Parry SchoolGrantley Adams Memorial School
93.30 pmParkinson Memorial Secondary SchoolPrincess Margaret Secondary School
103.30 pmDaryll Jordan Secondary SchoolSt. George Secondary School
103.30 pmSt. Francis Secondary SchoolThe Lester Vaughan School
103.30 pmGrantley Adams Memorial SchoolFrederick Smith Secondary School
103.30 pmPrincess Margaret Secondary SchoolThe Codrington School
103.30 pmParkinson Memorial Secondary SchoolColeridge and Parry School
113.30 pmGraydon Sealy Secondary SchoolSt. Francis Secondary School
113.30 pmSt. George Secondary SchoolGrantley Adams Memorial School
113.30 pmThe Lester Vaughan SchoolPrincess Margaret Secondary School
113.30 pmFrederick Smith Secondary SchoolParkinson Memorial Secondary School
113.30 pmThe Codrington SchoolColeridge and Parry School