League Zone 3

POSZONE ThreeMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Queen’s College65011711615
2Alexandra School 65011741315
3Coleridge and Parry School53029729
4Daryll Jordan Secondary School6204715-86
5Frederick Smith Secondary School512229-75
6Grantley Adams Memorial School6114412-84
7Alleyne School6114311-84
MATCHDAYDATEKICK-OFFHOMEAWAYRESULTSCORERS
1Wednesday, 16th May 20183.30 pmDaryll Jordan Secondary SchoolQueen’s College0:5QC: Yanni Marshall, Ethan Squires, Thierry Ince, Sayfuddeen Cumberbatch, OG DJSS (Shamario Lickorish)
1Wednesday, 16th May 20183.30 pmAlexandra School Coleridge and Parry School3:1AXS: Damario Francis (3); CPS: Khimani Cox
1Wednesday, 16th May 20183.30 pmAlleyne SchoolFrederick Smith Secondary School0:0
2Friday, 18th May 20183.30 pmGrantley Adams Memorial SchoolAlexandra School 3:2GAMS: Donté Gill (2), Amani Burke (1); AXS: Kimani Blackman (2)
2Friday, 18th May 20183.30 pmFrederick Smith Secondary SchoolDaryll Jordan Secondary School1:0
2Friday, 18th May 20183.30 pmColeridge and Parry SchoolAlleyne School2:0CPS: Rovaldo Massiah, Najee Hinds
3Friday, 15th June 20183.30 pmQueen’s CollegeFrederick Smith Secondary School5:0QC: Khalil Vanderpool-Nurse (3), Yanni Marshall (1), Naif Lynch (1)
3Monday, 18th June 20183.30 pmAlleyne SchoolGrantley Adams Memorial School3:0** by forfeit
3Monday, 18th June 20183.30 pmDaryll Jordan Secondary SchoolColeridge and Parry School1:4DJSS: Tarahji Clarke; CPS: Najee Hinds (2), Khimani Cox (1), Rovaldo Massiah (1)
4Wednesday, 23rd May 20183.30 pmAlleyne SchoolAlexandra School 0:3** by forfeit
4Friday, 8th June 20183.30 pmQueen’s CollegeColeridge and Parry School3:0QC: Yanni Marshall (2), Khalil Vanderpool-Nurse (1)
4Wednesday, 23rd May 20183.30 pmDaryll Jordan Secondary SchoolGrantley Adams Memorial School3:0** by forfeit
5Monday, 28th May 20183.30 pmColeridge and Parry SchoolFrederick Smith Secondary School
5Monday, 28th May 20183.30 pmAlexandra School Daryll Jordan Secondary School5:0AXS: Damario Francis (2), Dontae Cumberbatch (1), Kimani Blackman (1), Tirell Reece (1)
5Monday, 28th May 20183.30 pmGrantley Adams Memorial SchoolQueen’s College0:1QC: Kishmar Ramsey
6Wednesday, 30th May 20183.30 pmDaryll Jordan Secondary SchoolAlleyne School3:0** by forfeit
6Wednesday, 30th May 20183.30 pmFrederick Smith Secondary SchoolGrantley Adams Memorial School1:1
6Wednesday, 30th May 20183.30 pmQueen’s CollegeAlexandra School 0:1AXS: Dontae Cumberbatch
7Friday, 1st June 20183.30 pmGrantley Adams Memorial SchoolColeridge and Parry School0:2CPS: Khimani Cox (2)
7Friday, 1st June 20183.30 pmAlleyne SchoolQueen’s College0:3** by forfeit
7Monday, 18th June 20183.30 pmAlexandra School Frederick Smith Secondary School3:0** by forfeit